Conteo regresivo

Día(s)

:

Hora(s)

:

Minuto(s)

:

Segundo(s)

Próximos partidos

6 - 2
Cancha 1

Alomia vs RNG

1 - 3
Cancha 2

Panteras LF7 vs Black Wolves

2 - 1
Cancha 4

Deportivo Thadel vs Águilas Blancas

1 - 6
Cancha 3

Red Lions vs Gijexi - 4ta

1 - 1
Cancha 4

Chimpunes Rotos vs Ataque 7

4 - 4
Cancha 3

El Bosque vs San Agustín

2 - 2
Cancha 1

Academia LF7 Pachacámac A vs Los Jazmines

1 - 1
Cancha 2

Flamencos vs Academia Roma B

Grupo A

Grupo A

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
121108444
211006063
310102201
42002212-100

Partidos
2 - 2
Cancha 2

Alomia vs Amigas de Barrio Lurin

6 - 0
Cancha 4

HB Club vs RNG

6 - 2
Cancha 1

Alomia vs RNG

12:00 pm

Amigas de Barrio Lurin vs RNG

12:00 pm

Alomia vs HB Club

12:00 pm

HB Club vs Amigas de Barrio Lurin

Grupo B

Grupo B

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
121105324
211003033
3201125-31
4100113-20

Partidos
0 - 3
Cancha 2

Academia LF7 Pachacámac A vs Sport Ate

1 - 3
Cancha 4

United Girls vs Los Jazmines

2 - 2
Cancha 1

Academia LF7 Pachacámac A vs Los Jazmines

1:00 pm

Academia LF7 Pachacámac A vs United Girls

1:00 pm

Sport Ate vs Los Jazmines

1:00 pm

United Girls vs Sport Ate

Grupo C

Grupo C

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
122008176
221014313
3100113-20
4100106-60
Partidos
6 - 0
Cancha 2

Deportivo Thadel vs Academia Joel Gutarra

1 - 3
Cancha 4

California Girls vs Águilas Blancas

2 - 1
Cancha 4

Deportivo Thadel vs Águilas Blancas

2:00 pm

Academia Joel Gutarra vs Águilas Blancas

2:00 pm

Deportivo Thadel vs California Girls

12:00 pm

California Girls vs Academia Joel Gutarra

Grupo D

Grupo D

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
121102114
211001013
3201112-11
4100101-10

Partidos
1 - 0
Cancha 2

Chimpunes Rotos vs Zafiras

1 - 0
Cancha 4

Lucky FC vs Ataque 7

1 - 1
Cancha 4

Chimpunes Rotos vs Ataque 7

3:00 pm

Chimpunes Rotos vs Lucky FC

3:00 pm

Zafiras vs Ataque 7

1:00 pm

Lucky FC vs Zafiras

Grupo E

Grupo E

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
121108354
2210167-13
310102201
4100115-40

Partidos
5 - 1
Cancha 2

Red Lions vs Academia Roma

2 - 2
Cancha 4

Academia Pachacámac B vs Gijexi - 4ta

1 - 6
Cancha 3

Red Lions vs Gijexi - 4ta

4:00 pm

Academia Roma vs Gijexi - 4ta

4:00 pm

Red Lions vs Academia LF7 Pachacámac B

12:00 pm

Academia LF7 Pachacámac B vs Academia Roma

Grupo F

Grupo F

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
122009276
2210134-13
3100112-10
4100116-50

Partidos
2 - 1
Cancha 1

Panteras LF7 vs Queens FC

1 - 6
Cancha 3

Pumas LF7 vs Black Wolves

1 - 3
Cancha 2

Panteras LF7 vs Black Wolves

12:00 pm

Queens vs Black Wolves

12:00 pm

Panteras LF7 vs Pumas LF7

1:00 pm

Pumas LF7 vs Queens FC

Grupo G

Grupo G

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
111004133
220206602
310105501
4201125-31
Partidos
1 - 4
Cancha 1

Flamencos vs Ateneas FC

5 - 5
Cancha 3

Kadabra vs Academia Roma B

1 - 1
Cancha 2

Flamencos vs Academia Roma B

1:00 pm

Ateneas FC vs Academia Roma B

1:00 pm

Flamencos vs Kadabra

12:00 pm

Kadabra vs Ateneas FC

Grupo H

Grupo H

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
121105414
220204402
310100001
4100101-10
Partidos
1 - 0
Cancha 1

El Bosque vs Alas Peruanas

0 - 0
Cancha 3

Academia TFC vs San Agustín

4 - 4
Cancha 3

El Bosque vs San Agustín

2:00 pm

El Bosque vs Academia TFC

2:00 pm

Alas Peruanas vs San Agustín

1:00 pm

Academia TFC vs Alas Peruanas

Compartir