Semifinales Gran Final Semifinales
Ataque 7 HB Club
20 octubre, 2019
1-0 CHIMPUNES ROTOS - LF7 2018
Cancha 4
Ataque 7
20 octubre, 2019
HB Club - 4ta - LF7 2018 0 (3)-0 (2) Sport Ate
Cancha 2
27 octubre, 2019
3-1 HB Club - 4ta - LF7 2018
HB Club
Chimpunes Rotos Sport Ate

Conteo regresivo

Día(s)

:

Hora(s)

:

Minuto(s)

:

Segundo(s)

Semifinales Gran Final Semifinales
Ataque 7 HB Club
20 octubre, 2019
1-0 CHIMPUNES ROTOS - LF7 2018
Cancha 4
Ataque 7
20 octubre, 2019
HB Club - 4ta - LF7 2018 0 (3)-0 (2) Sport Ate
Cancha 2
27 octubre, 2019
3-1 HB Club - 4ta - LF7 2018
HB Club
Chimpunes Rotos Sport Ate

Próximos partidos

3 - 1

Ataque 7 vs HB Club

1 (0) - 1 (1)
Cancha 4

Ate Sport vs Chimpunes Rotos

1 - 0
Cancha 4

Ataque 7 vs Chimpunes Rotos

0 (3) - 0 (2)
Cancha 2

HB Club vs Sport Ate

1 (3) - 1 (2)
Cancha 1

Ataque 7 vs Gijexi – 4ta

1 (0) - 1 (2)
Cancha 3

Academia LF7 Pachacámac B vs HB Club

1 - 4
Cancha 2

Chimpunes Rotos vs Alomia

4 - 2
Cancha 4

Sport Ate vs Alas Peruanas

0 (0) - 0 (1)
Cancha 3

Deportivo Thadel vs Ataque 7

4 - 3
Cancha 4

Academia LF7 Pachacámac B vs Kadabra

3 - 1
Cancha 1

Chimpunes Rotos vs Los Jazmines

1 (5) - 1 (4)
Cancha 2

Alas Peruanas vs Academia Joel Gutarra

2 (3) - 2 (4)
Cancha 3

Academia Roma B vs Gijexi – 4ta

5 - 2
Cancha 4

HB Club vs Panteras LF7

0 - 7
Cancha 2

Black Wolves vs Alomia

2 - 0
Cancha 1

Ate Sport vs El Bosque

0 - 3
Cancha 3

Academia TFC vs Alas Peruanas

1 - 3
Cancha 4

Pumas LF7 vs Queens FC

1 - 1
Cancha 2

Lucky FC vs Zafiras

0 - 3
Cancha 1

United Girls vs Sport Ate

4 - 2
Cancha 3

Kadabra vs Ateneas FC

6 - 0
Cancha 4

Academia LF7 Pachacámac B vs Academia Roma

3 - 7
Cancha 2

California Girls vs Academia Joel Gutarra

1 - 1
Cancha 1

HB Club vs Amigas de Barrio Lurin

1 - 4
Cancha 4

Red Lions vs Academia LF7 Pachacámac B

1 - 2
Cancha 2

Academia Roma vs Gijexi - 4ta

3 - 4
Cancha 2

Zafiras vs Ataque 7

3 - 0
Cancha 4

Chimpunes Rotos vs Lucky FC

3 - 2
Cancha 3

Alas Peruanas vs San Agustín

3 - 1
Cancha 4

Deportivo Thadel vs California Girls

2 - 0
Cancha 2

Academia Joel Gutarra vs Águilas Blancas

2 - 2
Cancha 1

El Bosque vs Academia TFC

1 - 1
Cancha 1

Sport Ate vs Los Jazmines

2 - 1
Cancha 2

Flamencos vs Kadabra

0 - 1
Cancha 3

Ateneas FC vs Academia Roma B

2 - 2
Cancha 4

Academia LF7 Pachacámac A vs United Girls

5 - 1
Cancha 2

Panteras LF7 vs Pumas LF7

3 - 1
Cancha 3

Queens vs Black Wolves

2 - 2
Cancha 1

Alomia vs HB Club

5 - 0
Cancha 4

Amigas de Barrio Lurin vs RNG

1 - 1
Cancha 2

Flamencos vs Academia Roma B

2 - 2
Cancha 1

Academia LF7 Pachacámac A vs Los Jazmines

4 - 4
Cancha 3

El Bosque vs San Agustín

1 - 1
Cancha 4

Chimpunes Rotos vs Ataque 7

1 - 6
Cancha 3

Red Lions vs Gijexi - 4ta

2 - 1
Cancha 4

Deportivo Thadel vs Águilas Blancas

1 - 3
Cancha 2

Panteras LF7 vs Black Wolves

7 - 2
Cancha 1

Alomia vs RNG

2 - 2
Cancha 4

Academia Pachacámac B vs Gijexi - 4ta

5 - 1
Cancha 2

Red Lions vs Academia Roma

1 - 0
Cancha 4

Lucky FC vs Ataque 7

1 - 0
Cancha 2

Chimpunes Rotos vs Zafiras

0 - 0
Cancha 3

Academia TFC vs San Agustín

1 - 3
Cancha 4

California Girls vs Águilas Blancas

6 - 0
Cancha 2

Deportivo Thadel vs Academia Joel Gutarra

1 - 0
Cancha 1

El Bosque vs Alas Peruanas

5 - 5
Cancha 3

Kadabra vs Academia Roma B

1 - 3
Cancha 4

United Girls vs Los Jazmines

0 - 3
Cancha 2

Academia LF7 Pachacámac A vs Sport Ate

1 - 4
Cancha 1

Flamencos vs Ateneas FC

1 - 6
Cancha 3

Pumas LF7 vs Black Wolves

6 - 0
Cancha 4

HB Club vs RNG

2 - 2
Cancha 2

Alomia vs Amigas de Barrio Lurin

2 - 1
Cancha 1

Panteras LF7 vs Queens FC

Grupo A

Grupo A

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
131209365
2312011655
331208355
43003218-160

Partidos

2 - 2
Cancha 2

Alomia vs Amigas de Barrio Lurin

6 - 0
Cancha 4

HB Club vs RNG

7 - 2
Cancha 1

Alomia vs RNG

5 - 0
Cancha 4

Amigas de Barrio Lurin vs RNG

2 - 2
Cancha 1

Alomia vs HB Club

1 - 1
Cancha 1

HB Club vs Amigas de Barrio Lurin

Grupo B

Grupo B

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
132107167
231206425
3302147-32
4301238-51

Partidos

0 - 3
Cancha 2

Academia LF7 Pachacámac A vs Sport Ate

1 - 3
Cancha 4

United Girls vs Los Jazmines

2 - 2
Cancha 1

Academia LF7 Pachacámac A vs Los Jazmines

2 - 2
Cancha 4

Academia LF7 Pachacámac A vs United Girls

1 - 1
Cancha 1

Sport Ate vs Los Jazmines

0 - 3
Cancha 1

United Girls vs Sport Ate

Grupo C

Grupo C

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1330011299
232019906
3310245-13
43003513-80

Partidos

6 - 0
Cancha 2

Deportivo Thadel vs Academia Joel Gutarra

1 - 3
Cancha 4

California Girls vs Águilas Blancas

2 - 1
Cancha 4

Deportivo Thadel vs Águilas Blancas

2 - 0
Cancha 2

Academia Joel Gutarra vs Águilas Blancas

3 - 1
Cancha 4

Deportivo Thadel vs California Girls

3 - 7
Cancha 2

California Girls vs Academia Joel Gutarra

Grupo D

Grupo D

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
132105147
231115504
3311124-24
4301246-21

Partidos

1 - 0
Cancha 2

Chimpunes Rotos vs Zafiras

1 - 0
Cancha 4

Lucky FC vs Ataque 7

1 - 1
Cancha 4

Chimpunes Rotos vs Ataque 7

3 - 0
Cancha 4

Chimpunes Rotos vs Lucky FC

3 - 4
Cancha 2

Zafiras vs Ataque 7

1 - 1
Cancha 2

Lucky FC vs Zafiras

Grupo E

Grupo E

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1321012397
2321010467
33102711-43
43003213-110

Partidos

5 - 1
Cancha 2

Red Lions vs Academia Roma

2 - 2
Cancha 4

Academia Pachacámac B vs Gijexi - 4ta

1 - 6
Cancha 3

Red Lions vs Gijexi - 4ta

1 - 2
Cancha 2

Academia Roma vs Gijexi - 4ta

1 - 4
Cancha 4

Red Lions vs Academia LF7 Pachacámac B

6 - 0
Cancha 4

Academia LF7 Pachacámac B vs Academia Roma

Grupo F

Grupo F

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
1320110556
232018536
332017436
43003314-110

Partidos

2 - 1
Cancha 1

Panteras LF7 vs Queens FC

1 - 6
Cancha 3

Pumas LF7 vs Black Wolves

1 - 3
Cancha 2

Panteras LF7 vs Black Wolves

3 - 1
Cancha 3

Queens vs Black Wolves

5 - 1
Cancha 2

Panteras LF7 vs Pumas LF7

1 - 3
Cancha 4

Pumas LF7 vs Queens FC

Grupo G

Grupo G

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
131207615
2311110914
3311146-24
431026603

Partidos

1 - 4
Cancha 1

Flamencos vs Ateneas FC

5 - 5
Cancha 3

Kadabra vs Academia Roma B

1 - 1
Cancha 2

Flamencos vs Academia Roma B

0 - 1
Cancha 3

Ateneas FC vs Academia Roma B

2 - 1
Cancha 2

Flamencos vs Kadabra

4 - 2
Cancha 3

Kadabra vs Ateneas FC

Grupo H

Grupo H

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
132016336
231207615
3302167-12
4302125-32

Partidos

1 - 0
Cancha 1

El Bosque vs Alas Peruanas

0 - 0
Cancha 3

Academia TFC vs San Agustín

4 - 4
Cancha 3

El Bosque vs San Agustín

2 - 2
Cancha 1

El Bosque vs Academia TFC

3 - 2
Cancha 3

Alas Peruanas vs San Agustín

0 - 3
Cancha 3

Academia TFC vs Alas Peruanas

Goleadoras

FutbolistaEquipoGoles
Roxana Luisa Salas BenitoHB Club9
Tany Curitima YahuarcaniAcademia LF7 Pachacámac B8
Alexandra CruzSport Ate7
Maria Fe DelgadoKadabra6
Lorena Espinal CamposAcademia Joel Gutarra6

Amonestaciones

FutbolistaEquipoTarjetas Amarillas
Hillary Sulca AlbujarAlomia2
Deysi Soveron SalasLos Jazmines1
Ximena Sandoval.Academia Roma FC (4ta).1
Rocío Elizabeth Salomé PeñalozaRNG1
Pamela Natalia Berrios ReateguiFlamencos1

Expulsiones

FutbolistaEquipoTarjetas Rojas
Magaly MontañezGijexi – 4ta1
Hillary Sulca AlbujarAlomia1
Gabriela Urbina Huamani.ACADEMIA ROMA.0
Britnia RamosAcademia Roma B0
Cristina Leiva Jimenez de BernalesSan Agustín 4ta0

Compartir